OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA Mobile App 234x60 Ad
OSAAtoday 728X90 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2019 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

5pm
L
I
V
E
Lincoln
@
McMinnville

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Hood River Valley
@
Gresham

4pm
L
I
V
E
North Salem
@
Grant

5pm
3
4
Glencoe
@
Jesuit

6:30pm
L
I
V
E
West Albany
@
Lakeridge

4:30pm
4
9
West Salem
@
Roseburg

Stewart Park, Roseburg
5pm
L
I
V
E
Aloha
@
South Salem

5pm
3
8
Central Catholic
@
Mountainside

Mountainside High School
4:30pm
4
11
Roosevelt
@
Lake Oswego

Lake Oswego Junior High
5pm
0
5
Westview
@
Tualatin

5pm
3
5
West Linn
@
Sandy

5pm
L
I
V
E
Madison
@
Beaverton

5pm
11
1
North Medford
@
Canby

5 inn
5pm
5
10
David Douglas
@
Sunset

4pm
3
2
Reynolds
@
Franklin

Erv Lind Stadium 8 Innings

Lincoln Classic - 2019

3:15pm
L
I
V
E
Wilson
@
Charter Oak (CA)

Lincoln Classic - 2019
Charter Oak HS 1430 E. Covina Blvd. Covina, CA
5:15pm
L
I
V
E
Wilson
@
Arcadia (CA)

Lincoln Classic - 2019
Charter Oak HS 1430 E. Covina Blvd. Covina, CA

5A-2 Midwestern League

5pm
L
I
V
E
Willamette
@
Churchill

3pm
L
I
V
E
Crater
@
Ashland

5pm
L
I
V
E
Crater
@
Ashland

Non-League

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Redmond
@
Silverton

4:30pm
9
4
Ridgeview
@
La Salle Prep

4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Corvallis
@
Scappoose

3pm
2
3
Central
@
North Bend


TBD
2
12
Southridge (WA)
@
Pendleton

5 inn
4pm
L
I
V
E
Putnam
@
Dallas

4A-3 Oregon West Conference

4:30pm
30
13
Sisters
@
Woodburn

5inn
4:30pm
0
2
Cascade
@
Philomath / Alsea

4:30pm
2
5
Stayton
@
Sweet Home

Non-League

4:30pm
7
15
Seaside
@
Clatskanie

4pm
L
I
V
E
Brookings-Harbor
@
Hidden Valley

4pm
6
2
Astoria
@
Mark Morris (WA)

4pm
10
4
Molalla
@
Tillamook

5pm (MT)
L
I
V
E
Ontario
@
Homedale (ID)

3pm
L
I
V
E
Klamath Union
@
Chiloquin

Mazama High School

Non-League

4:30pm
3
8
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Taft

4pm
8
9
Harrisburg
@
Cascade Christian

U.S. Community Park, Field 7, 300 Lowry Lane, Medford OR 97501
4:30pm
7
2
Rainier
@
Dayton

4pm
12
6
Sutherlin
@
Coquille

4:30pm
C
X
L
Kennedy
@
Amity

3pm
22
1
Irrigon
@
Stevenson (WA)

5pm
25
4
Irrigon
@
Stevenson (WA)

5pm (MT)
23
6
Vale
@
Parma (ID)

2pm
25
14
Heppner / Ione
@
Umatilla

4pm
C
X
L
Heppner / Ione
@
Umatilla

2A/1A-SD1 Special District 1

3pm
L
I
V
E
Gaston
@
St. Paul

5pm
L
I
V
E
Gaston
@
St. Paul

Non-League

3pm
0
10
Sunnyside Christian (WA)
@
Echo / Stanfield

5pm
1
17
Sunnyside Christian (WA)
@
Echo / Stanfield

4:30pm
0
10
Monroe
@
Toledo

5 innings
4:30pm
L
I
V
E
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Sheridan

4:30pm (MT)
L
I
V
E
Adrian
@
Horseshoe Bend (ID)