OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
U.S. Marines Ad

2018-19 Girls Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

1pm
South Salem
@
Summit

5A-2 Midwestern League

1pm
Ashland
@
North Bend

Non-League

1pm
C
X
L
Brookings-Harbor
@
Ashland

4A-1 Cowapa League

5pm
Seaside
@
Valley Catholic

3pm
Astoria
@
Banks

Tillamook High School

4A-4 Sky Em League

6pm
Cottage Grove
@
Junction City

GOL District Championship

8pm
TBD
@
Baker

GOL District Championship
Baker HS

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

6pm
Oregon Episcopal
@
Riverdale

N
Wilson High School

3A-2 PacWest Conference

5pm
Salem Academy
@
Blanchet Catholic

N
Central High School
1pm
Amity
@
Yamhill-Carlton

N
Central High School

2A-1 Northwest League

5:30pm
Portland Christian
@
Vernonia

Vernonia High School
2pm
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
City Christian

N
Vernonia High School

2A-2 Tri-River Conference

2pm
Gervais
@
Kennedy

2A-3 Central Valley Conference

6pm
Monroe
@
Oakland

N
Creswell HS

2A-5 Southern Cascade League

2pm
Lakeview
@
Lost River

N
Henley HS
2pm
TBD
@
Rogue River

Blue Mountain Conference Districts


TBD
L
I
V
E
Enterprise
@
Union

Blue Mountain Conference Districts
N
Pendleton Convention Center
7:45pm
Heppner
@
Grant Union

Blue Mountain Conference Districts
N
Pendleton Convention Center

1A-2 Casco League

2pm
Perrydale
@
St. Paul

St. Paul

TBD
L
I
V
E
Willamette Valley Christian
@
Livingstone Adventist Acad.

1A-4 Skyline League

5pm
North Douglas
@
Days Creek

N
Marshfield High School

TBD
L
I
V
E
Elkton
@
Pacific

1A-7 Old Oregon League


TBD
L
I
V
E
Wallowa
@
Cove

N
Baker HS

Big Sky District Tournament

Noon
Dufur
@
Ione

Big Sky District Tournament
N
Madras High School
3pm
Echo
@
South Wasco County

Big Sky District Tournament
N
Madras High School

High Desert League

11am
Dayville / Monument
@
Adrian

High Desert League
N
Grant Union HS

Mountain West league playoffs

12:30pm
Triangle Lake
@
McKenzie

Mountain West league playoffs
N
Northwest Christian University
4pm
Alsea
@
Mohawk

Mountain West league playoffs
N
Northwest Christian University in Eugene

Old Oregon District Tourney

3pm
Powder Valley
@
Joseph

Old Oregon District Tourney
N
Baker HS