Oregon School Activities Association
OnPoint Community Credit Union
OSAA_Prizewin_234x60.jpg Ad
Recruit Officials Ad
OnPoint_Savers_160X600.png Ad

2019 Football Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Football Articles

Jamboree


TBD
D
O
N
E
Mountain View
@
Redmond

Redmond High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Ridgeview
@
Sprague

6pm
D
O
N
E
Glencoe
@
West Salem

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
South Medford

Spiegelberg Stadium

TBD
D
O
N
E
Bend
@
TBD

N
Newberg High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Mountainside
@
McMinnville

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Southridge
@
Sunset

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Century

Hare Field
6pm
D
O
N
E
Gresham
@
West Salem

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Sherwood

Pioneer Stadium - Oregon City
6pm
D
O
N
E
Grants Pass
@
South Medford

Jamboree
N
Spiegelberg Stadium
7pm
D
O
N
E
Sandy
@
Beaverton

Beaverton
7pm
D
O
N
E
Reynolds
@
Beaverton

Beaverton High School
7:45pm
D
O
N
E
Reynolds
@
McNary

N
Beaverton High School
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Clackamas
@
Liberty

7pm
D
O
N
E
McNary
@
Beaverton

Beaverton
6pm
D
O
N
E
Centennial
@
Canby

@ Canby vs Centennial, South Salem
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sheldon
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sherwood
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Camas (WA)
@
Oregon City

Pioneer Memorial Stadium - Oregon City
6pm
D
O
N
E
Franklin
@
TBD

PIL Jamboree
N
Marshall High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Parkrose
@
Jefferson, Portland

N
Marshall HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
Tigard
@
Newberg

6pm
D
O
N
E
Bend
@
Newberg

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
West Linn
@
Sunset

Jamboree

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Redmond

6pm
D
O
N
E
North Bend / Powers
@
Cottage Grove

6pm
D
O
N
E
North Eugene
@
Cottage Grove

7pm
D
O
N
E
West Albany
@
Stayton

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Hillsboro

Hare Field
6pm
D
O
N
E
Crescent Valley
@
Philomath

8pm
D
O
N
E
McKay
@
Cascade

Cascade High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Lebanon
@
TBD

Sprague HS
6pm
D
O
N
E
South Albany
@
Philomath

7pm
D
O
N
E
Churchill
@
Stayton

Stayton High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Wilsonville
@
TBD

Dallas Jamboree
Dallas HS

TBD
D
O
N
E
Ashland
@
North Valley

5pm
D
O
N
E
Eagle Point
@
North Valley

7pm
D
O
N
E
Pendleton
@
Redmond

7pm
D
O
N
E
La Salle Prep
@
Gladstone

7pm
D
O
N
E
Willamette
@
Cascade

Cascade High School
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Cleveland
@
Milwaukie / Milwaukie Acad. of the Arts

Madison @ Marshall Campus

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Marist Catholic
@
Cottage Grove

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Madras
@
Sisters

5:45pm
D
O
N
E
St. Mary's, Medford
@
North Valley

6pm
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Junction City

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
La Pine
@
Sisters

12:25pm
D
O
N
E
Marshfield
@
Siuslaw

Siuslaw High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Seaside
@
TBD

CMH Field Astoria
6:25pm
D
O
N
E
Clatskanie
@
Astoria

Astoria Jamboree
N
Astoria CMH field
7pm
D
O
N
E
North Marion
@
Banks

7pm
D
O
N
E
Molalla
@
Gladstone

6pm
D
O
N
E
Regis
@
Philomath

5pm
D
O
N
E
Hidden Valley
@
North Valley

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Sweet Home
@
Gladstone

7pm
D
O
N
E
Phoenix
@
North Valley

7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Woodburn
@
Cascade

Cascade High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Tillamook
@
Astoria

7pm
D
O
N
E
Mazama
@
TBD

Redmond High School
7:15pm
D
O
N
E
Elmira
@
Junction City

1:50pm
D
O
N
E
Marshfield
@
Bandon

Siuslaw High School
6:35pm
D
O
N
E
Dayton
@
Elmira

N
Junction City HS
7:30pm
D
O
N
E
Newport
@
Taft

Toledo High School

Jamboree

1:50pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Siuslaw

N
Siuslaw High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
South Umpqua
@
Sutherlin

5:45pm
D
O
N
E
Cascade Christian
@
TBD

North Valley Jamboree
N
North Valley HS
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Douglas

North Valley High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Harrisburg
@
Monroe

7pm
D
O
N
E
Oakland
@
Sutherlin

5pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Burns

Nyssa High School
11am
D
O
N
E
Siuslaw
@
Bandon

Siuslaw High School
4pm
D
O
N
E
Yamhill-Carlton
@
Santiam Christian

4pm
D
O
N
E
Amity
@
Santiam Christian

6pm
D
O
N
E
Sheridan
@
Willamina

7pm
D
O
N
E
Creswell
@
Sutherlin

6pm
D
O
N
E
Scio
@
Monroe

6pm
D
O
N
E
Corbett
@
Willamina

6pm
D
O
N
E
Salem Academy
@
Warrenton

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Willamina

6pm
D
O
N
E
Vernonia
@
Willamina

4pm
D
O
N
E
Rainier
@
Santiam Christian

12:25pm
D
O
N
E
Pleasant Hill
@
Bandon

Siuslaw High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Jefferson
@
Willamina

6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Taft
@
Toledo

6pm
D
O
N
E
Nestucca
@
Willamina

6pm (MT)
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Nyssa

7pm
D
O
N
E
Kennedy
@
Taft

N
Toledo High School

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Gaston
@
TBD

WillaminaHigh School
3:30pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Rogue River

NV Jamboree
N
North Valley High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
Knappa
@
Warrenton

5:30pm
C
X
L
Reedsport
@
Coquille

5pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Toledo

4:30pm
D
O
N
E
Culver
@
TBD

Sisters jamboree
N
Sisters HS
6:30pm
D
O
N
E
Kennedy
@
Toledo

6pm
D
O
N
E
Santiam
@
Monroe

Jamboree

6pm
D
O
N
E
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii
@
TBD

Elgin High School
6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Elgin

Elgin 8-Man Football Jamboree
N
Elgin High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
Days Creek
@
Glendale


TBD
D
O
N
E
Union
@
Elgin

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Powder Valley


TBD
D
O
N
E
Imbler
@
Elgin

7pm
D
O
N
E
Ione / Arlington
@
Wallowa

Wallowa, Oregon

TBD
D
O
N
E
Myrtle Point
@
TBD

7pm
D
O
N
E
Yoncalla
@
Glendale

5pm
D
O
N
E
Elkton
@
St. Paul

6pm
D
O
N
E
Crane
@
TBD

7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Wallowa

Enterprise, Cove, Ione
N
Wallowa High School
5pm
D
O
N
E
Dufur
@
TBD

St Paul Jamboree
N
St Paul High School

TBD
D
O
N
E
Cove
@
TBD

Wallowa Jamboree
N
Wallowa High School
7pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Camas Valley

N
Glendale Jamboree
6pm
D
O
N
E
Waldport
@
St. Paul

6pm
D
O
N
E
TBD
@
Pine Eagle

Elgin Jamboree
N
Elgin High School
2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Bonanza
@
Riddle

Riddle High School
5:30pm
D
O
N
E
Dufur
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

St. Paul
6pm
D
O
N
E
Perrydale
@
Falls City / Kings Valley Char.

St. Paul
2:30pm
D
O
N
E
Butte Falls / Crater Lake Char. Acad.
@
Riddle

7pm
D
O
N
E
Camas Valley
@
Days Creek