OnPoint Community Credit Union
NikeHoopsSummit_Banner_White_234x060.jpg Ad
Letterman Bags 728x90 Ad
OSAA Twitter - 1 Ad

2018-19 Boys Basketball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Basketball Articles

6A-6 Mountain Valley Conference

2:30pm
South Salem
@
Summit

5A-2 Midwestern League

2:30pm
Ashland
@
North Bend

4A-1 Cowapa League

3pm
Astoria
@
Valley Catholic

5pm
Seaside
@
Banks

N
Tillamook High School

GOL District Championship

6:30pm
TBD
@
Baker

GOL District Championship
Baker HS

3A-1 Lewis & Clark League

8pm
Catlin Gabel
@
De La Salle North Catholic

3A-2 PacWest Conference

3pm
Blanchet Catholic
@
Salem Academy

N
Central High School
7pm
Amity
@
Dayton

Central High School (Monmouth)

CRL District Playoff

7pm
Warrenton
@
Rainier

CRL District Playoff
N
Clatskanie High School

2A-1 Northwest League

7pm
Knappa
@
Columbia Christian

N
Vernonia High School

TBD
L
I
V
E
Neah-Kah-Nie
@
Gaston

N
Vernonia HS

BMC District Tourney


TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Enterprise

BMC District Tourney
N
Pendleton Convention Center
6pm
Union
@
Heppner

BMC District Tourney
N
Pendleton Convention Center
1pm
Grant Union
@
Stanfield

BMC District Tourney
N
Pendleton Convention Center

Southern Cascade League

4pm
Lost River
@
Illinois Valley

Southern Cascade League
N
Henley HS

1A-3 Mountain West League

11am
McKenzie
@
Eddyville Charter

N
Northwest Christian University
2pm
Mohawk
@
Siletz Valley

N
Northwest Christian University in Eugene

1A-4 Skyline League

6:30pm
Riddle
@
Days Creek

N
Marshfield High School

TBD
L
I
V
E
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian
@
North Douglas

N
Marshfield HS

1A-5 Mountain Valley League

1pm
Trinity Lutheran
@
North Lake

LaPine

Big Sky District Tournament


TBD
L
I
V
E
Horizon Christian, Hood River
@
Sherman

Big Sky District Tournament
N
Madras High School
1:30pm
Arlington
@
Dufur

Big Sky District Tournament
N
Madras HS

CASCO District Tournament

Noon
C.S. Lewis Academy
@
Perrydale

CASCO District Tournament
N
St. Paul
4pm
Crosshill Christian
@
St. Paul

CASCO District Tournament
N
St Paul High School

High Desert League

12:45pm
Jordan Valley
@
Adrian

High Desert League
N
John Day

Old Oregon League District Tournament

12:30pm
Elgin
@
Powder Valley

Old Oregon League District Tournament
N
Baker High School
4:30pm
Joseph
@
Nixyaawii

Old Oregon League District Tournament
N
Baker HS